In addition to acknowledging the assistance of the members of the Editorial Board, the Editors would like to thank the following people who have offered their assistance in reviewing IJCM submissions over the past year.
Abbas, Muhammad
Abbasbandy, Saeid
Abd-Elhameed, Waleed
Abderahim, Gheris
Aboelenen, Tarek
Abu Arqub, Omar
Abualrub, Taher
Aceto, Lidia
Adhikari, S.K.
Akbar, Ali
Akhmet, M.U.
Akyuz-Dascioglu, Aysegul
Al, Sibel
Ali, Haider
Alikhanov, Anatoly A.
Allouch, Chafik
Alvarez, Amaury
Amani Rad, Jamal
Amini, Keyvan
Andrei, N.
Antunes, Pedro R.S.
Ardjouni, Abdelouaheb
Argyros, Ioannis K.
Arregui, Iñigo
Arshad, Sadia
Awrejcewicz, J.
Aziz, Imran
Babaie-Kafaki, Saman
Babajee, D.K.R.
Badshah, Noor
Bai, Zhengjian
Baleanu, Dumitru
Ballestra, Luca Vincenzo
Ballhausen, Hanne
Ballotta, Laura
Bao, Weizhu
Bargos, Fabiano
Bashirov, A.
Bastos, Nuno
Baum, Rex
Beauregard, Matt
Beik, Fatemeh Panjeh Ali
Benito, Juan
Bergou, E.
Berselli, Luigi C.
Bhatt, Ghanshyam
Bi, Chunjia
Biala, Toheeb
Bica, Alexandru
Bieniasz, L.K.
Boglaev, Igor
Borachok, Ihor
Bosch, Jessica
Bot, Radu Ioan
Bougoffa, Lazhar
Bountali, Olga
Boyd, John P.
Briceno-Arias, Luis M.
Brito-Loeza, Carlos
Brugnano, Luigi
Bu, Weiping
Bürger, Raimund
Caballero-Águila, Raquel
Cai, Wei
Cai, Guang-hui
Cai, Haotao
Cai, Jianping
Cai, Min
Cai, Wenjun
Cai, Yongyong
Caliari, M.
Cao, Jianxiong
Cao, Jinde
Cao, Yang
Cardone, Angelamaria
Carobbi, Carlo F. M.
Cattani, Carlo
Ceballos, Manuel
Cen, Song
Cen, Zhongdi
Cermak, Jan
Chambrion, Thomas
Chand, A.K.B.
Chandrashekar, Praveen
Chattaraj, Pratim Kumar
Chaudhry, Jehanzeb Hameed
Chen, An
Chen, Chuanjun
Chen, Guoliang
Chen, Hongbin
Chen, Hu
Chen, Rongliang
Chen, Shanqin
Chen, Wen
Chen, Wenbin
Chen, Yanping
Chen, Yiming
Chen, Zhong
Cheng, Eddie
Chiang, Ming-Li
Cho, Sun Young
Cholamjiak, Prasit
Chumchob, Noppadol
Chung, S.K.
Clavero, Carmelo
Clement, Emmanuelle
Col, Aynur
Condon, Marissa
Contreras, Mauricio
Costarelli, Danilo
Croisille, Jean-Pierre
Cruz, José Manuel Teixeira dos
Cui, Mingrong
D, Pradeep
Dagnino, Catterina
Dai, Hua
Dai, Weizhong
Dai, Yuhong
Dai, Zhifeng
D'Aniello, Giuseppe
Das, Payel
De Micheli, Enrico
De Moraes, Eduardo
De Staelen, Rob
Dehghan, Mehdi
Delis, A.I.
Deng, Jiansong
Deng, Weihua
Deuring, Paul
Diethelm, Kai
Ding, Hengfei
Ding, Xiao-Li
Dingec, Kemal Dincer
Dinh Nho, Hao
Domínguez-Mota, Francisco
Dong, Qian-Li
Du, Fapeng
Du, Kui
Du, Shou-Qiang
Duan, Huoyuan
Duan, Jun-Sheng
Duboscq, Romain
Džunić, Jovana
Eberlein, Ernst
Edalatpanah, S.A.
Egorova, Vera
Elaiw, A.M.
Engwerda, J.C.
Eremin, Alexey
Erhardt, Robert
Ervin, Vincent
Esfahani, Amin
Eymard, Robert
Fairweather, Graeme
Fan, Chia-Ming
Fan, Guo-Ling
Fan, Hongtao
Fan, Qibin
Fan, W.
Fang, Yonglei
Fatemi, Masoud
Feng, Kai
Feng, Xinlong
Fetecau, Corina
Feys, Jan
Florescu, Ionut
Ford, Neville
Fu, Chuli
Führer, Thomas
Furati, Khaled
Gallegos, Luis Armando
Gallerano, F.
Gan, Siqing
Gao, Guanghua
Gao, Huadong
Gao, Liping
Gao, Wei
Gao, Wenwu
Gao, Yi-Tian
Gao, Zheng
Gavete, Luis
Ge, Yongbin
Gepreel, Khaled
Geum, Young Hee
Ghasemi, Mohammad
Ghosh, Debojyoti
Glau, Kathrin
Gobet, Emmanuel
Golmankhaneh, Alireza Khalili
Gonzalez Yero, Ismael
Gracia, José Luis
Griffiths, Paul
Gu, Chuanqing
Gu, Wei
Gudiño, Elias
Guerra, Joao
Guerra, Manuel
Guerrero, J.A.
Guin, L
Gunduz, Birol
Guo, Chun-Hua
Guo, Lihong
Guo, Shimin
Haemarik, Uno
Haghighi, Amir
Hainaut, Donatien
Hajarian, Masoud
Hajian, Soheil
Han, Bin
Han, Deren
Han, Xuli
Hanan, Sakinah Abdul
Hanay, Y. Sinan
Hao, Xuemiao
Harley, Charis
Hashemi, Mir Sajjad
Hasseine, Abdelmalek
He, Guoguang
He, Ji-Huan
He, Shuping
He, Xiaowei
He, Xinjiang
Heydari, Mohammad Hossein
Hifi, Mhand
Hoang, Nguyen
Holm, Sverre
Horváth, Róbert
Hou, Jian
Hou, Jianfeng
Hou, Tianliang
Hu, Guanghui
Hu, Jun
Hu, Qianqian
Hu, Xiaozhe
Huang, Chengming
Huang, Jianfei
Huang, Na
Huang, Yakui
Huang, Zhixiang
Ibrahim, Siti Nur Iqmal
Ilie, Silvana
In't Hout, Karel
Irk, Dursun
Isik, Osman Rasit
Jaiswal, Jai
Jaklic, Gasper
Janela, João
Jang, Lee-Chae
Jari, Rabeea
Jay, Laurent
Jerez, Silvia
Jha, Navnit
Ji, Lihai
Jia, Wenjuan
Jiang, Bo
Jiang, Daijun
Jiang, Qingtang
Jiang, Wei
Jin, Bangdi
Jin, Qingwei
Jin, Zhong
Jiwari, Ram
Johansson, Stefan
Juhász, Imre
Junghanns, Peter
Kakuda, Kazuhiko
Kamocki, Rafal
Kan, Xiu
Kang, Hongchao
Karapinar, Erdal
Kartal, Senol
Kashiwabara, Takahito
Kazem, Saeed
Kazmi, Kamran
Kchouk, Bilel
Ke, Jau-Chuan
Kemppainen, Jukka
Kharazmi, Ehsan
Khastan, Alireza
Khattri, Sanjay
Kheirfam, Behrouz
Kheiri, Hossein
Khodabin, Morteza
Kibangou, Alain Y.
Kienitz, Joerg
Kim, Geonwoo
Kim, Jeong-Hoon
Kim, Young Ik
Kiriliouk, Anna
Klein, Georges
Kloeden, Peter
Koleva, Miglena
Kolomvatsos, Kostas
Komori, Yoshio
Kong, Fande
Kong, Linghua
Koparan, Murat
Korkmaz, Alper
Kossaczky, Igor
Kramer, Boris
Krejic, Natasa
Kulikov, G. Yu.
Kumar, P. Syam
Kumar, S. Dinesh
Kumar, Sarvesh
Kunimi, Masaya
Kuzmanović, Ivana
Laforest, Marc
Lai, Huilin
Lai, Jun
Lai, Yongzeng
Larsson, Elisabeth
Latorre, Guillermo
Lay, Harold
Lee, Dongwook
Lee, Doo Ho
Lee, Min-Ku
Lee, Younhee
Letchford, A. N.
Li, Dongfang
Li, Bang-Qing
LI, Can
Li, Fang
Li, Hanyu
Li, Jichun
Li, Jun
Li, Min
Li, Xianping
Li, Xiaolin
Li, Xinxin
Li, Xuan
Li, Xueyang
Li, Yongkun
Li, Zhongfei
Liang, J.J.
Liang, Jiye
Liang, Xiao
Liao, Hong-lin
Liao, Siyu
Liao, Wenyuan
Lin, G.
Lin, Xuelei
Lin, Yanhai
Lin, Yezhi
Linetsky, Vadim
Lippiello, Maria
Liu, Chaolin
Liu, Fawang
Liu, Hu
Liu, Jianming
Liu, Jianzhou
Liu, Jie
Liu, Ju
Liu, Jun
Liu, Li-Bin
Liu, Meng
Liu, Na
Liu, Ruihua
Liu, Sijia
Liu, W.
Liu, Wen-Jun
Liu, Xiwei
Liu, Yang
Liu, Yongxiang
Long, Lijun
Lovadina, Carlo
Lu, Yi
Lu, Cheng
Lu, Hui-juan
Luo, Ziyan
Lv, Xiaoguang
Lyu, Pin
Ma, Changfeng
Ma, Heping
Ma, Jingtang
Ma, Xiaohua
Magrenan, Alberto
Mallik, Sudipta
Malyarenko, Anatoliy
Mandal, Prashanta Kumar
Marcellán, Francisco
Marinez, Aurea
Martin, Nigel
Martinez, Angeles
Martínez, Eulalia
Masdemont, Josep J.
Mashayekhi, Somayeh
Mastronardi, Nicola
Masud, Arif
Matouk, A.E.
Mayorga-Zambrano, J.
Mei, Liquan
Meng, Qing-Jiang
Mennouni, Abdelaziz
Miedlar, Agnieszka
Milosevic, Marija
Mishra, Nachiketa
Mishra, Vishnu
Mohammadi, Fakhrodin
Mohammadi, Reza
Mohebbi, Akbar
Mokhtari, Reza
Molla, M. Mamun
Monovasilis, T.
Mophou, Gisèle
Morales, Fernando
Mosic, Dijana
Mulholland, Antony
Munyakazi, Justin B.
Muoi, P
Mustafa, Ghulam
Nadarajah, Ramesh
Nagy, A.M.
Nakamori, Seiichi
Nan, J.X.
Nassehi, Aydin
Ng, Chi-Kong
Ni, Qin
Nieto, Juan
Niu, Jing
Niu, Yuanling
Noble, Pascal
Notsu, Hirofumi
Nowak, Piotr
Ocepek, Uros
Oishi, Cássio
Oosterlee, Cornelis
Oriols, Xavier
O'Riordan, Eugene
Ortigueira, Manuel
Ozawa, K
Özen, Kemal
Ozturk, Yalçın
Pacelli, Graziella
Padgett, Josh
Pal, P.J.
Pan, Chang-Chun
Pang, Hong-kui
pang, zhifeng
Pani, Amiya
Papacek, S.
Parhi, Sanjaya
Park, Ju H.
Parsa Moghaddam, Behrouz
Pestana, Jennifer
Petkovic, Miodrag
Pinto, Carla
Piziak, Robert
Pospíšil, Jan
Povstenko, Y.
Pryer, Tristan
Pulch, Roland
Qiao, Zhonghua
Quang A, Dang
Ramamohan, Tumkur
Ramirez, Manuel
Ramos, Higinio
Rarità, Luigi
Ratanov, Nikita
Rathinasamy, Anandaraman
Razzaghi, Mohsen
Rebholz, Leo
Rehan, Kashif
Remogna, Sara
Renac, Florent
Rhebergen, Sander
Riccietti, Elisa
Rico-Ramirez, Vicente
Rodrigo, C.
Roohani Ghehsareh, Hadi
Roozbeh, M.
Ruckdeschel, Peter
Rueda, M
Saadatmandi, Abbas
Saeed, Umer
Saeedi, Habib
Saha Ray, Santanu
Saib, Aslam
Salahi, Maziar
Samiee, Mehdi
Sandev, Trifce
Sarler, Bozidar
Sayfy, Ali
Scacchi, S.
Scaillet, Olivier
Schaerer, Christian
Sepúlveda, Mauricio
Shabbir, Javid
Shahmorad, Sedaghat
Shamsi, Mostafa
Sharma, J.R.
Sharma, Kapil
Sheikholeslami, Mahmoud
Sheng, Xingping
Shi, Kaibo
Shi, Wei
Shi, Zhi
Shih, Yintzer
Shipton, Jemma
Shivanian, Elyas
Shu, Huisheng
Shu, Xiao-Bao
Si, Hang
Si, Zhiyong
Siddiqi, Shahid
Simonsen, Maria
Singh, Kumaresh
Singh, Sarjinder
Sitthiwirattham, Thanin
Song, Bo
Song, Qiankun
Song, Xiaona
Soper, Alan
Sousa, Ercília
Spotz, William
Srinivasan, Natesan
Stehlikova, Beata
Stewart, Peter
Stiglmayr, Michael
Stupfel, Bruno
Su, Yanhui
Sun, Min
Sun, Shuli
Sun, Yao
Sun, Yixiao
Sun, Zhe
Sun, Zhizhong
Sweilam, N.H.
Swift, Stephen
Szimayer, Alexander
Takekawa, Junichi
Talaat, Talaat Abd El Hamid
Tan, Jianguo
Tang, Jingyong
Tariboon, Jessada
Tastan, Birhan
Tatar, N.-E.
Teng, Long
Teng, Zhidong
Teo, K.L.
Thakoor, Nawdha
Thome, Nestor
Toivanen, Jari
Torregrosa, Juan R.
Toulorge, Thomas
Tu, Xiongbiao
Tuma, Miroslav
Turkyilmazoglu, M.
Uddin, Marjan
Uddin, Zaheer
Ugurlu, B.
Vabishchevich, Petr
Vacca, Giuseppe
Van der Heijden, Thijs
Vizine Pereira, Andre Luiz
Voller, V. R.
Voss, Dave
Wan, Zhengsu
Wan, Zhong
Wang, Dongling
Wang, Feng
Wang, Guanghui
Wang, Guoqiang
Wang, Jiangxing
Wang, Jingyue
Wang, JinRong
Wang, Jizeng
Wang, Li
Wang, Lifeng
Wang, Li-lian
Wang, Lisha
Wang, Pengde
Wang, Tingchun
Wang, Wan-Sheng
Wang, Wenyan
Wang, Xiangfeng
Wang, Xiaojie
Wang, Yawei
Wang, Yuan-Ming
Wang, Yu-lan
Wang, Zhibo
Wang, Zhu
Wang, Zidong
Wangkeeree, Rabian
Wassan, Niaz A Wassan
Wei, Leilei
Wei, Ting
Wei, Yi-Min
Welk, Martin
Wen, Juan
Wen, Wy
Wong, Patricia J.Y.
Wu, Fuke
Wu, Jian
Wu, Shu-Lin
Wu, Zheng-Guang
Xiang, Shuhuang
Xiao, Aiguo
Xiao, Yu
Xiao, Yunhai
Xie, Hehu
Xiong, Xiangtuan
Xu, Changjin
Xu, Da
Xu, Hongguo
Xu, Tian-Zhou
Xu, Wei-wei
Xu, Xiubin
Xu, Yang
Xu, Yong
Xu, Yufeng
Xu, Zhenhua
Xu, Zi
Yamada, Yuji
Yamashita, Nobuo
Yang, Ai-Li
Yang, Fan
Yang, Jiye
Yang, Weihong
Yang, Yidu
Yang, Yin
Yang, Yongjian
Yanren, Hou
Yatabe, Kohei
Yi, Chenfu
Yi, Mingxu
Yi, Qian
Yin, Hefeng
Yin, Junfeng
You, Xiong
Yousuf, Muhammad
Yu, Guozhu
Yu, Xijun
Yu, Zhensheng
Yuan, Bo
Yuan, Gonglin
Yuan, Liu
Yuan, Rong
Yue, Shigang
Yunzhang, Zhang
Yuzbasi, Suayip
Zahra, Waheed
Zaman, A.
Zaman, Sakhi
Zeng, Ffanhai
Zhanbing, Bai
Zhang, Yanzhi
Zhang, Chengjian
Zhang, Guo-Feng
Zhang, H.
Zhang, Hongwu
Zhang, Jingjing
Zhang, Jiwei
Zhang, K.
Zhang, Mingwang
Zhang, Pingping
Zhang, Qiang
Zhang, Shuhua
Zhang, Sumei
Zhang, Xianmin
Zhang, Yan
Zhang, Ya-Nan
Zhang, Ying
Zhang, Zaiyun
Zhang, Zhongqiang
Zhang, Zizhen
Zhao, Jikun
Zhao, Jingjun
Zhao, Tinggang
Zhao, Xile
Zhao, Yue
Zhao, Zhengang
Zheng, Bin
Zheng, Minling
Zheng, Quan
Zheng, Xiaoyang
Zheng, Xiuyun
Zheng, Zhonquan
Zhong, Xian-Ci
Zhou, Jianwei
Zhou, Shouming
Zhou, Weien
Zhu, P.
Zhu, Quanxin
Zhu, Wenxing
Zhu, Xinyun
Zong, Xiaofeng