The editor and production staff would like to acknowledge and thank the members of the editorial board and the reviewers listed below for participating in the refereeing of manuscripts for this year’s volume of the journal.
Aarnio-Linnanvuori, Essi
Abakedi, Dominic
Abbonizio, Jess
Aboytes, Jorge Gustavo Rodríguez
Accioly, Inny
Aedo, María Paz
Aguayo, Claudio
Aguilar, Olivia
Aikens, Kathleen
Aivelo, Tuomas
Akamani, Kofi
Alkaher, Iris
Allison, Pete
Almeida, Rafael
Altmeyer, Stefan
Álvaro, Nuria
Amador Muñoz, Luis Vicente
Andersson, Pernilla
Arbuthnott, Katherine
Ardoin, N.
Ärlemalm-Hagsér, Eva
Armstrong, Anne
Arsuffi, Thomas
Ashmann, Scott
Asplund, Therese
Astalin, Prashant
Aylesworth, Barbara
Barth, Matthias
Beauregard, Jordan
Beeth, Michael
Ben-Zvi Assaraf, Orit
Benavides Lahnstein, Ana Ilse
Benavides, Aerin
Bengtsson, Stefan
Bergmann, Iris
Bertling, Joy
Bertossi, Alberto
Bethel, Kerrie
Birdsall, Sally
Biström, Elin
Blanchet-Cohen, Natasha
Blum, Nicole
Born, Patty
Botha, Elricke
Boubonari, Theodora
Boyd, Sharon
Bragg, Eshana
Bramwell-Lalor, Sharon
Brkovic, Irma
Bromley, Patricia
Brooks, Spirit
Brown, Gavin
Brückner, Mathilda
Bueddefeld, Jill
Burke, Geraldine
Burnett, Cathy
Burns, Edgar
Bursjöö, Ingela
Busch, K.C.
Butler, Brandon M.
Cachelin, Adrienne
Cagle, Nicolette
Calitz, Andre
Caplow, Susan
Carr, Victoria
Carrió Llach, Maria del Mar
Cartwright, Kelly
Carvalho, Graca S.
Casinader, Niranjan
Ceaser, Donovon
Cebrián, Gisela
Chandler, Patrick
Chang, David
Chang, Mei-Chen
Chao, Yu-Long
Cheang, Chi Chiu
Chen, Jin
Cheng, Judith
Cheng, Nga Yee Irene
Cheung, TszYan
Cirkony, Connie
Clark, C.R.
Clayton, Susan
Cole, Sharline
Collado, Silvia
Cook, Loraine D.
Costa, Dimítri
Coulter, Bob
Covitt, Beth
Crinall, Sarah
Cummings, Everton
Cwikla, Julie
Cynk, Karolina
Darner, Rebekka
Davis, Julie
De Angelis, Romina
Delany, Jane
Dentzau, Michael
Derr, Victoria
DeWaters, Jan
Diamond, Zane
Diaz Isenrath, Gabriela
Dillon, Justin
Dobrin, Sid
Down, Lorna
DuBois, Bryce
Duffin, Michael
Duhn, Iris
Dunn, Erin
Dutta, Deborah
Eames, Chris
Eddine, Chafika
Edwards, Melissa
Emery, Sherridan
Ernst, Julie
España-Pérez, Karla
Eugenio-Gozalbo, Marcia
Evans, Neus (Snowy)
Fauville, Géraldine
Ferguson, Therese
Fernandes, Venesser
Fettes, Mark
Field, Ellen
Finefter-Rosenbluh, Ilana
Fitzwilliams-Heck, Cynthia
Fjørtoft, Ingunn
Fortuin, KPJ (Karen)
Frank, Lauren
Frankel-Goldwater, Lee
Franzen, Rebecca
Freed, Allison
Friman, Mervi
Furihata, Shinichi
Gan, Dafna
Gannon, Susanne
Gargroetzi, Emma
Garivaldis, Filia
Garrard, Greg
Gavrilakis, Costas
Gericke, Niklas
Gkiolmas, Aristotelis
Glaudel, Anne
Gleason, Tristan
Gómez-Varela, Joaquín
Gonzalez-Ramirez, Jimena
Goodale, Timothy
Gough, Annette
Granados, Jesús
Gray, Donald
Green, Carie
Greer, Kate
Gürbüzoğlu Yalmancı, Sibel
Gusset, Markus
Gutierrez-Bucheli, Laura
Gutierrez-Perez, Jose
Häggström, Margaretha
Håkansson, Michael
Harding, Brittany
Hargis, Kristen
Hart, Catherine
Hart, Paul
Hasslöf, Helen
Haydock, Karen
Hedefalk, Maria
Henderson, Joe
Henderson, Michael
Heras, Raquel
Hill, Allen
Hitzhusen, Greg
Ho, Susie
Hoeg, Darren
Hoffman, Jesse
Howell, Rachel
Hufnagel, Elizabeth
Hug, J. William
Hughes, Karen
Hung, Ruyu
Hunter, Roberta
Huxster, Joanna
Huyard, Caroline
Iared, Valeria
Ignell, Caroline
Jagger, Susan
Jakšić, Krešimir
Jeronen, Eila
Johannesson, Ingolfur
Johnson, Bruce
Jordan, Karen
Jørgensen, Kari-Anne
Jørgensen, Nanna Jordt
Jukes, Scott
Kahn, Richard
Kaiser, Florian
Kang, Jinyoung
Karapandzin, Jelena
Kardyb, Daniel
Karpudewan, Mageswary
Kato, Takaaki
Kaukko, Mervi
Kayira, Jean
Kemmis, Stephen
Kemp, Nicola
Kerr, Karen
Kezabu, Kevin
Kidman, Gillian
Kim, Misol
Kim, Younsung
King, Heather
Kminek, Helge
Knox, Corey
Konik, Adrian
Kool, Richard
Korfiatis, Konstantinos
Korteweg, Lisa
Kos, Marjanca
Kovács, Judit
Kricsfalusy, Vladimir
Kuhl, Gail
Kuo, Ming
Laessoe, Jeppe
Lambrou, Evie
Lane, Julia
Larson, Lincoln
Lawson, Nicole
Le Grange, Lesley
Leather, Mark
Leedham-Green, Kathleen
Lehtonen, Anna
Li, Christine Jie
Li, Yue
Liang, Shih-Wu
Liddicoat, Kendra
Lim, Miyoun
Lin, Huann-Shyang
Lindemann-Matthies, Petra
Linow, Sven
Liu, Shiang-Yao
Long, David
Lundegård, Iann
Lundholm, Cecilia
Lynch, Jonathan
Lynch, Raymond
Lysgaard, Jonas
Magrini, James
Maharramli, Bemmy
Mallon, Benjamin
Mannion, Greg
Martinez, Sara
Mat, Nurul Hidayah
Maurer, Michaela
McCoy, Kate
McDermott, Meredith
Meek, David
Mejía-Cácere, Maria Angelica
Merino, Amparo
Merritt, Eileen
Mickelsson, Martin
Mifsud, Mark
Milà, Carles M
Miller, Hannah
Miller, Nicole
Misiaszek, Greg
Mohamed, Ahmad Fariz
Monroe, Martha
Morgan, Alun
Morrison, Scott
Moyer, Joanne M
Mróz, Anna
Navarro, Oscar
Nazir, Joanne
Neilson, Alison
Nergård, Tone
Nguyen, Thao
Nilan, Pam
Ninomiya-Lim, Sachi
Nomura, Ko
Nyberg, Eva
O’Connor, Kathleen
O’Flaherty, Joanne
Oberman, Rowan
Öhman, Johan
Ojala, Maria
Oliveira Santos, Luiz Ricardo
Olsson, Daniel
Osnes, Beth
Ostertag, Julia
P.A, Azeez
Pache, Alain
Pálsdóttir, Auður
Pántya, József
Paredes-Chi, Arely
Parker, Lyn
Pasgaard, Maya
Pereira, Vilmar
Perez de Villarreal, Maider
Piasentin, Flora
Pitt, Aleksandra
Pizmony-Levy, Oren
Plate, Richard
Postles, Matt
Pranic, Shelly
Prevot, Anne-Caroline
Publicover, Jennifer
Puhakka, Antero
Quinones, Gloria
Rathje, Nadia
Redman, Erin
Reeves, Ya
Reis, Pedro
Rieckmann, Marco
Rodrigues, Cae
Rodríguez, Manuel
Rooney, Tonya
Rudsberg, Karin
Russell, Constance
Salamatov, Artem
Sánchez-Vázquez, Luis
Sánchez, Celso
Sass, Wanda
Sauve, Lucie
Schindel Dimick, Alexandra
Scott, William
Scully, Alexa
Selby, Samantha
Sezen-Barrie, Asli
Shealy, Tripp
Shephard, Kerry
Shevchenko, Tetiana
Shume, Teresa
Simmons, Bora
Simms, Wendy
Sinakou, Eleni
Singer-Brodowski, Mandy
Sivapalan, Subarna
Sjögren, Hanna
Skarstein, Frode
Skelly, Deanne
Smith, Gregory
Smith, Kathy
Smith, William
Somerville, Margaret
Sperling, Erin
Spiteri, Jane
Stapleton, Sarah
Stevenson, Bob
Stevenson, Kathryn
Suaréz-Perales, Ines
Sutoris, Peter
Svobodova, Silvie
Tannock, Stuart
Tayne, Kelsey
Thakur, Vikas
Thiemann, Flavia
Thomas, Rosalba
Tillmanns, Tanja
Timmerman, Nora
Tolppanen, Sakari
Triana, Benjamin
Tsai, Liang-Ting
Tsevreni, Irida
Tudball, Libby
Urenje, Shepherd
Vallor, Rose
Van Petegem, Peter
Van Poeck, Katrien
Vare, Paul
Varela-Losada, Mercedes
Vega-Marcote, Pedro
Verlie, Blanche
Vidal Raméntol, Salvador
Viteri, Fatima
Waldron, Fionnuala
Walsh, Elizabeth
Walshe, Nicola
Wang, Yu-Hung
Warner, Alan
Watson, T.
Weldemariam, Kassahun
Wheaton, Mele
Whitehouse, Hilary
Widmar, Nicole
Williams, Dilafruz R.
Williams, Judy
Williams, Sara
Wilson, Kimberley
Winks, Lewis
Winter, Patricia
Wojcik, Deborah
Wu, Meng
Xiao, Sihan
Zachariou, Aravella
Zamorano García, David
Zangori, Laura
Zhang, Weizhe
Zorio-Grima, Ana
Żuk, Piotr
Zummo, Lynne